Race Results: St. Pat's Day 5K - Mount Pleasant, WI - Overall Results  
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Participants: 164 Overall - 0 Male / 0 Female
Course maps:    
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
0 0
1 213 NICK PENEV 20:16.5 6:31/m
2 212 KALA PENEV 20:31.0 6:36/m
3 240 JOSHUA SMITH 21:43.6 6:59/m
4 207 BRIAN NUEDLING 21:59.8 7:04/m
5 204 LAURIE NEUENDORF 22:56.6 7:23/m
6 288 VAN SHIELDS 23:03.3 7:25/m
7 189 TIFFANY MATERA 23:04.7 7:25/m
8 109 KYLE BEHM 23:07.1 7:26/m
9 237 BRANDON SHAVER 23:32.5 7:34/m
10 147 DANIEL HARDER 23:33.5 7:35/m
11 289 LEIGH ANN ELCANO 23:50.4 7:40/m
12 121 MARYLOU CLAYTON 24:08.7 7:46/m
13 228 TRINO SALAS 24:28.7 7:52/m
14 282 MIKE KIRKWOOD 24:36.5 7:55/m
15 120 BRYAN CHUNG 24:37.9 7:55/m
16 281 JOSHUA DELUCA 24:38.8 7:56/m
17 205 MARY NOE 25:10.6 8:06/m
18 274 TONY COMMODORE 25:22.4 8:10/m
19 170 CAMERON LAVIOLETTE 25:35.8 8:14/m
20 275 BENJI TOMPKINS 25:38.8 8:15/m
21 174 RUTH LEHMANN 25:52.3 8:19/m
22 277 RYAN O'REILLY 26:06.1 8:24/m
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
23 276 KARLA STOFFEL 26:07.8 8:24/m
24 171 MADDIE LAWS 26:33.6 8:33/m
25 248 LISA TRAUTMAN 26:46.8 8:37/m
26 116 KEAGAN BOUCHER 26:48.2 8:37/m
27 262 MIKE ZACHOW 26:57.2 8:40/m
28 193 JULIE MENEHAN 27:26.3 8:50/m
29 130 BRYCEON FEEST 27:28.9 8:50/m
30 278 MARK KENNY 27:32.6 8:52/m
31 159 JEN KALMUS 27:35.1 8:53/m
32 177 STACY LITTLE 27:40.4 8:54/m
33 157 ERIN JOHNSON 27:45.5 8:56/m
34 267 HEATHER SPENCER 27:48.5 8:57/m
35 235 BILL SCHWARTZ 28:45.3 9:15/m
36 133 TRAE FORD 28:47.2 9:16/m
37 182 BLAKE LUEDTKE 28:53.2 9:18/m
38 158 KATHY KAESERMANN 28:55.5 9:18/m
39 156 MICHAEL JOHNSON 28:57.8 9:19/m
40 129 JODY ERBE 28:58.1 9:19/m
41 259 EMILY WILCOX 29:16.1 9:25/m
42 216 LUCIANO PICCO 29:16.3 9:25/m
43 185 ED MARACCINI 29:45.4 9:34/m
44 115 SARA BOOTH 29:47.1 9:35/m
45 181 RACHAEL LUCAS 29:52.9 9:37/m
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
46 143 GREG GOSSER 29:53.0 9:37/m
47 169 STEVE LAVIOLETTE 29:59.2 9:39/m
48 151 HOLLY HOWE 30:05.1 9:41/m
49 229 CLEVELAND SCAIFE 30:07.7 9:41/m
50 122 BIANCA CLAYTON 30:30.5 9:49/m
51 272 CONNIE TEKUS 30:32.4 9:50/m
52 132 ABBEY FORD 30:41.8 9:52/m
53 127 SAM EDDINGTON 30:43.5 9:53/m
54 126 LORRAINE EDDINGTON 30:44.4 9:53/m
55 271 CHINEDU OBOWU 31:15.4 10:03/m
56 125 MARJORIE ECKBLAD 31:18.6 10:04/m
57 250 THOMAS VAN OOST JR 31:24.9 10:06/m
58 110 DEANNE BELL 31:27.5 10:07/m
59 134 JAMIE FORD 31:31.1 10:09/m
60 242 TIM SMITH 31:50.9 10:15/m
61 168 JESSICA LARRY 32:33.7 10:28/m
62 226 TOM RUDEY 32:43.9 10:32/m
63 238 JILL SIEREN 32:45.8 10:32/m
64 153 DAWN JANECKY 32:47.4 10:33/m
65 104 EMILY AIELLO 32:56.1 10:36/m
66 211 KRISTEN PAWLAK 32:59.1 10:37/m
67 192 JEN MCNABB 33:18.3 10:43/m
68 175 MELISSA LENEGAR 33:29.8 10:46/m
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
69 241 SHAUN SMITH 33:33.2 10:48/m
70 279 NANCY SPENCER 33:49.1 10:53/m
71 162 STEPHANIE KOPROVIC 33:54.4 10:55/m
72 163 JEFF KROEGER 33:57.5 10:56/m
73 152 MEAGHAN JAKLICH 34:11.9 11:00/m
74 105 KATE BAUGHER 34:12.0 11:00/m
75 270 DIANA VANDERLEEST 34:15.8 11:01/m
76 118 MEGHANN BRENNFLECK 34:33.8 11:07/m
77 285 JACK BRAUN 34:43.9 11:10/m
78 137 JACKIE FRICK 34:47.0 11:12/m
79 166 NICOLE KUBICKI 34:47.2 11:12/m
80 251 DEBBIE WADDELL 35:37.3 11:28/m
81 201 JESSICA MURPHY-LODES 35:41.4 11:29/m
82 178 CHRIS LODES 35:43.7 11:30/m
83 239 JULIE SKORA 36:08.2 11:38/m
84 224 JENNIFER ROTH 36:54.0 11:52/m
85 231 CASSANDRA SCHENKENBERG 37:35.6 12:06/m
86 197 NORA MILLER 37:51.2 12:11/m
87 183 ERICA MALONE 37:57.1 12:13/m
88 252 HUNTER WAGNER 38:00.0 12:14/m
89 198 IVAN MILLER 38:03.7 12:15/m
90 253 KENDRA WAGNER 38:11.4 12:17/m
91 254 AMANDA WALDEN 38:16.0 12:19/m
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
92 180 NATALIE LOTHER 38:16.7 12:19/m
93 179 SHANNON LOTHER 38:17.3 12:19/m
94 145 NINA GRIMSIC 38:28.4 12:23/m
95 161 KIM MARIE KNUROWSKI 38:35.5 12:25/m
96 283 TIM MUTTERER 39:10.6 12:36/m
97 196 NATE MILLER 39:21.8 12:40/m
98 107 MICHELLE BEEGLE 39:31.9 12:43/m
99 184 CHERYL MARACCINI 39:52.4 12:50/m
100 203 JENNIFER NELSEN 40:29.1 13:02/m
101 287 OLIVIA BRAUN 41:00.5 13:12/m
102 117 JENNIFER BRAUN 41:05.5 13:13/m
103 286 MOLLY BRAUN 41:06.0 13:14/m
104 208 FRANCES OTERO-MERCADO 41:45.2 13:26/m
105 190 DONNA MCDANIEL 42:17.9 13:36/m
106 131 DEB FLOYD 42:24.8 13:39/m
107 128 DIANNE EDSON 42:59.8 13:50/m
108 232 VALERIE SCHMOLDT 42:59.8 13:50/m
109 144 CARL GRANETZKE 43:04.8 13:52/m
110 280 MEGAN MORTNSEN 43:45.1 14:05/m
111 263 CHRISTY WILSON 44:39.5 14:22/m
112 165 KEITH KRUKOWSKI 45:10.2 14:32/m
113 255 SHARI WALLIN 45:45.9 14:43/m
114 268 DIANA SHUMATE 46:01.4 14:48/m
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
115 269 COLE FORD 46:01.7 14:48/m
116 111 JUSTIN BELL 46:06.3 14:50/m
117 167 LAURA LANGFORD 46:09.8 14:51/m
118 186 KATIE MARLER 46:17.0 14:54/m
119 230 ETHEL SCAIFE 46:18.4 14:54/m
120 223 RACQUEL RICHTER 46:40.7 15:01/m
121 140 ANDREA GOEWEY 47:11.9 15:11/m
122 261 BRIANA YONUSHATIS 47:16.5 15:13/m
123 257 STEPHANIE WHITTON 47:30.9 15:17/m
124 258 MADISON WHITTON 47:30.9 15:17/m
125 221 KATELYN RELICH 47:30.9 15:17/m
126 135 JANET FREEMAN 47:37.7 15:19/m
127 245 AIDEN STEDMAN 48:18.6 15:33/m
128 243 NILYNN STEARMAN 48:38.8 15:39/m
129 173 KRIS LEGLER 49:40.6 15:59/m
130 219 RUTH REICHENBACH 49:44.3 16:00/m
131 146 KAREN HAGEMANN 49:54.7 16:03/m
132 199 LINDA MONT 52:18.9 16:50/m
133 106 SUE BECKETT 53:37.0 17:15/m
134 202 BARBARA MUTCHIE 53:42.7 17:17/m
135 260 TENISHA WINN 54:20.9 17:29/m
136 236 MARIA SCHWARTZ 54:26.9 17:31/m
137 222 ANGIE RICCHIO 54:26.9 17:31/m
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
138 142 NICHOLAS GORDILLO 55:24.1 17:50/m
139 234 NATALIE SCHROEDER 55:30.1 17:52/m
140 244 BROOKLYNN STEDMAN 56:10.2 18:04/m
141 246 JERRY STEDMAN III 56:16.6 18:06/m
142 164 THERESA KROGH 56:32.3 18:12/m
143 233 AMANDA SCHROEDER 56:43.2 18:15/m
144 176 ELLEN LEWIS 57:02.2 18:21/m
145 150 AMY LYNN HENNING 57:02.4 18:21/m
146 138 LAURIE FRITSCH 57:38.0 18:33/m
147 139 KRIS GANCARZ 57:44.9 18:35/m
148 217 JANET POBAR 58:01.8 18:40/m
149 154 PAMELA JOBSON 59:11.5 19:03/m
150 284 PAULA PALLADINO 59:18.8 19:05/m
151 191 TAMI MCINTOSH 59:28.9 19:08/m
152 155 JOANN JOHNSON 59:36.5 19:11/m
153 160 APRIL KEMEN 59:36.5 19:11/m
154 227 ANNETTE RUFFALO 00:30.8 19:28/m
155 200 MARIA MORALES 01:14.8 19:42/m
156 209 RADHA PATEL 01:19.7 19:44/m
157 264 JHOSELYN ARIAS 01:19.7 19:44/m
158 214 ALAINA PEREZ-KUCZA 01:19.7 19:44/m
159 210 SHREY PATEL 01:19.7 19:44/m
160 265 TERRENCE JOHNSON 01:22.8 19:45/m
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
161 225 LAURA MARY ROTH 07:07.8 21:36/m
162 141 NICOLE GONZALEZ 07:09.4 21:37/m
163 256 NANCY WELLSAND 10:12.8 22:35/m