Race Results: Trick or Trot Run/Walk 2017 - TrickorTrotRun/Walk2017-5K***  
Saturday, October 7, 2017 Participants: 147 Overall - 0 Male / 0 Female
Course maps:  Copy - Trick or Trot 2016 Maps  

Thank you for participating in the Trick or Trot 5K! Although the course was well marked, we had an issue at the turn around where runners did not actually turn around. Even our wonderful police staff missed it.  - Our participants ran approx. 3.79 miles rather than 3.1 - We appreciate everyone’s understanding and kindness. We will make sure they are better informed next year.

 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Bib
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
City
State
Overall
Div Place
Fivek Time
700 Adams Renee Female 39 Muskego WI 52 9 00:41:49.50
701 Biswas Pratim Male 34 Greenfield WI 65 7 00:45:08.01
702 Braatz Meghan Female 25 Menomonee Falls WI 38 2 00:38:50.06
703 Braatz Paul Male 54 Menomonee Falls WI 66 3 00:45:41.00
705 Hart Bruce Male 60 West Allis WI 55 2 00:43:17.79
706 Juneau Kerry Female 49 Greenfield WI 45 7 00:40:11.15
707 Kowalski Cathy Female 39 Milwaukee WI 47 8 00:40:51.17
708 Kubista Theresa Female 42 Milwaukee WI 48 9 00:41:09.95
709 Lucchesi Andrew Male 37 Ames IA 28 2 00:36:57.23
710 Lucchesi Joey Male 7 Ames IA 27 1 00:36:56.63
711 Mindt Kendal Female 25 Greendale WI 79 8 00:50:47.77
712 Nuoffer Bill Male 38 Greenfield WI 59 6 00:44:00.50
713 Nuoffer Emily Female 42 Greenfield WI 78 11 00:49:13.99
714 Ostrowski Selina Female 20 Madison WI 70 6 00:47:51.09
717 Reidenbach-Hart Kathy Female 62 West Allis WI 110 2 01:11:44.97
718 Reilly Amanda Female 32 Milwaukee WI 96 19 01:03:38.50
719 Reilly Blake Male 35 Milwaukee WI 95 11 01:03:30.00
720 Reilly Cristian Male 9 Milwaukee WI 57 2 00:43:36.11
721 S Lakshmi Female 34 Greenfield WI 77 17 00:49:13.03
722 Schwartz Bill Male 54 Pewaukee WI 19 1 00:34:35.35
724 Shabman Judy Female 59 West Allis WI 103 5 01:08:27.78
726 Tetting Raelyn Female 11 Milwaukee WI 16 2 00:32:58.03
727 Tetting Teresa Female 41 Milwaukee WI 20 3 00:34:48.42
Bib
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
City
State
Overall
Div Place
Fivek Time
728 Tribbey Beth Female 56 Milwaukee WI 21 1 00:34:50.36
729 VanderLaan Sara Female 36 Waukesha WI 98 20 01:04:00.85
730 Wieties Elizabeth Female 13 Racine WI 29 6 00:37:12.54
731 Zysk Abigail Female 11 Hales Corners WI 36 7 00:38:28.63
732 Zysk Donald Male 37 Hales Corners WI 94 10 01:03:01.01
733 Zysk Stacey Female 38 Hales Corners WI 99 21 01:04:34.53
735 Braun Jessica Female 35 Milwaukee WI 60 11 00:44:17.75
736 Brinza Wendy Female 46 Milwaukee WI 106 17 01:08:57.81
740 Cornell Amy Female 34 Hartland WI 100 22 01:04:35.65
741 Cornell Christine Female 55 Hartland WI 91 3 00:59:05.89
743 Dobrowolski Dana Female 37 Racine WI 104 23 01:08:52.57
744 Grumley Fionna Female 9 Milwaukee WI 107 2 01:08:59.63
745 Guzlecki Zach Male 24 Milwaukee WI 5 1 00:29:59.02
746 Hunstiger Haley Female 13 Menomonee falls WI 24 4 00:36:01.63
747 Hunstiger Hannah Female 13 Menomonee falls WI 25 5 00:36:02.34
748 Infusino Amanda Female 40 Racine WI 105 16 01:08:53.82
750 Leitner Jennifer Female 42 Milwaukee WI 97 15 01:03:59.55
751 Loffredo Nicole Female 38 Milwaukee WI 7 2 00:30:38.90
753 Morgan Kelly Female 35 Oak Creek WI 71 14 00:47:52.19
754 Morgan AJ Male 11 Oak Creek WI 2 2 00:26:47.86
755 Nair Vinita Female 35 Greenfield WI 74 16 00:48:23.98
756 Nelson Tylar Female 24 Waukesha WI 76 7 00:49:11.26
757 Ostrowski Alan Male 54 Oak Creek WI 72 4 00:48:01.61
Bib
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
City
State
Overall
Div Place
Fivek Time
759 Recore Amanda Female 24 Greenfield WI 61 3 00:44:27.38
760 Rodriguez Antonio Male 12 West Allis WI 43 1 00:39:44.73
761 Rolfing Jennifer Female 29 Oak Creek WI 32 1 00:37:32.70
762 Schmid Dennis Male 48 Cudahy WI 84 6 00:56:00.66
763 Schmid Jennifer Female 51 Cudahy WI 109 6 01:11:44.90
764 Schmid Josephine Female 15 Cudahy WI 11 1 00:32:10.60
765 Sieren Jill Female 49 Wind Lake WI 46 8 00:40:49.49
766 Tilley Andrew Male 29 Brookfield WI 12 2 00:32:11.30
767 Tishuk Daniel Male 5 Racine WI 108 3 01:08:53.83
770 Weiland Mary Female 60 Jackson WI 42 1 00:39:27.75
773 Barich Aidan Male 14 Muskego WI 3 3 00:27:25.29
774 Barich Audrey Female 16 Muskego WI 80 10 00:52:04.90
775 Barich Dan Male 49 Muskego WI 75 5 00:49:09.15
776 Barich Tammy Female 46 Muskego WI 9 1 00:31:28.47
777 Bennewitz Kayla Female 27 Mukwonago WI 67 5 00:46:13.91
778 Bieganski Kasey Female 10 Milwaukee WI 22 3 00:35:38.91
779 Bieganski Kyley Female 9 Milwaukee WI 56 1 00:43:28.67
780 Bieganski Tricia Female 45 Milwaukee WI 58 10 00:43:37.58
781 Deberry Celena Female 14 Mukwonago WI 68 9 00:46:14.90
782 DERMODY KRISTINA Female 33 HALES CORNERS WI 13 1 00:32:20.21
783 Dermody Mike Male 35 Hales corners WI 10 1 00:32:05.25
784 Fischer Brian Male 34 Oak Creek WI 53 5 00:41:50.10
785 Fischer Susan Female 50 Oconomowoc WI 81 2 00:53:57.83
Bib
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
City
State
Overall
Div Place
Fivek Time
786 Glowinski Tim Male 48 Greenfield WI 35 3 00:37:43.62
787 Kolstad Daniel Male 29 Greenfield WI 30 3 00:37:15.12
788 Musallam Nadia Female 36 Milwaukee WI 14 2 00:32:28.55
789 Picotte Thomas Male 43 Milwaukee WI 15 1 00:32:49.34
790 Robers Stephanie Female 40 Racine WI 93 14 01:01:09.56
791 Ruder Tanya Female 36 Salem WI 69 13 00:47:43.60
792 Witz Kelly Female 38 Milwaukee WI 39 5 00:39:07.48
793 Wojczulis Elizabeth Female 44 Milwaukee WI 40 6 00:39:08.54
795 Acevedo Silvia Female 46 Greenfield WI 17 2 00:32:59.54
799 Beay Susie Female 56 Milwaukee WI 101 4 01:07:28.70
802 Collins Denise Male 57 Greenfield WI 102 5 01:07:29.65
806 Hamm Liz Female 25 Milwaukee WI 62 4 00:44:28.30
807 Jolly Heidi Female 36 Greenfield WI 54 10 00:42:28.94
810 Koziczkowski Michaela Female 44 Greenfield WI 82 12 00:54:45.89
811 Memmel AJ Male 13 Waukehsa WI 1 1 00:26:38.94
812 Memmel Charlotte Female 12 Waukehsa WI 8 3 00:30:46.43
813 Miracola Jeff Male 45 Greenfield WI 18 2 00:33:33.76
817 Rowell Sheri Female 38 West Allis WI 44 7 00:39:58.08
820 Schneider James Male 46 Greenfield WI 51 4 00:41:47.41
821 Sponder Brenda Female 46 Caledonia WI 37 5 00:38:46.58
825 Stanley Jessica Female 31 Greenfield WI 63 12 00:44:34.21
826 Strand Maria Female 44 Greendield WI 89 13 00:56:50.37
827 Strand Michael Male 47 Greenfield WI 88 7 00:56:49.48
Bib
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
City
State
Overall
Div Place
Fivek Time
828 Strand Cameron Male 11 Greenfield WI 87 2 00:56:37.40
829 Walhovd Erica Female 37 Greenfield WI 33 4 00:37:35.45
830 Wehrhahn Kevin Male 52 Caledonia WI 64 2 00:44:55.78
831 Westin Melody Female 37 Greenfield WI 4 1 00:28:06.90
832 White Julia Female 31 Milwaukee WI 41 6 00:39:19.03
834 Wineinger Peter Male 36 Greenfield WI 83 8 00:55:21.12
835 Yszenga Liz Female 35 Mc Farland WI 73 15 00:48:10.33
836 Walker Don Male 66 Greenfield WI 92 3 00:59:09.45
837 Brouchoud Meghan Female 35 Greenfield WI 26 3 00:36:15.63
838 Pfeiffer Angela Female 33 Oconomowoc WI 86 18 00:56:11.82
839 Czerwinski Jenna Female 10 Greenfield WI 49 8 00:41:12.07
840 Czerwinski Paulette Female 47 Greenfield WI 23 4 00:35:56.14
841 Sweda Nicol Female 23 WI 85 9 00:56:10.10
842 Mireles Rick Male 38 WI 50 4 00:41:18.91
843 Polka Mich Male 32 WI 31 3 00:37:31.05
844 Cortenbach Raymond Male 63 WI 6 1 00:30:23.00
845 Mcghee Josh Male 27 WI 34 4 00:37:42.60
846 Zillmer Sara Male 39 WI 90 9 00:58:21.50